Bikers

N.
·· Biker Name ·· ·· Team ·· ·· Nationality ·· [Tagl.]
1 Gomes Rodrigo Team kompedal  cancel Free file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
2 Tamaro Giorgio ASD 360MTB Trieste file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
3 Belotti Fabio team spacebikes file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
4 Peroni Samuele team cingolani specialized file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
5 TANGHETTI DIEGO SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
6 DAL BORGO GIANCARLO A.S.D. CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
7 Skerl  Andrea XC TEAM TRIESTE ASD file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
8 LEONI  DANIELE ASD OSTERIA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
9 Piceno  Massimiliano Beecycle file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
10 PASSACANTANDO  LUCA TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
11 UBALDO PEDRETTI IND. file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
12 Bergamini  Luca Team 99 Milano Sezione MTB file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
13 BERGAMINI  SERGIO TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
14 Cardetti  Alessandro BRIKE BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
15 SCHIAVO GIAN LUCA BRIKE BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
16 BOLLA  UGO BRIKE BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
17 Marafioti  Giuseppe A.s.d. Mtb palmi file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
18 Perani Aldo Giorgio Team Isolmant file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
19 DALLE VACCHE PIER LUCA B-TEAM BARBIANO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
20  ADAMI  PAOLO TEAM ISOLMANT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
21 Saporetti  Patrick vitamina asd file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
22 Fabbroni Gian Luca  team zerobike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
23 Navone ROBERTO GSR Alpina Bikecafe file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
24 CAVALLERO Maurizio Brike bike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
25 Vezzaro Nicola ASD VIMO SC DEL BUONSENSO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
26 Marta Dario asd bikeshop fleming file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
27 Maritano Paolo brike bike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
28 Fea Paolo EQUIPE 96 file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
29 Torrero Ivan I'M cycling ( Tandem ) file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
30 Giacometto Marina I'M cycling ( Tandem ) file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
31 Bessone Eros BRIKE BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
32 SESTER LUCA ASD ISOLPI RACING TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
33 Zanetti Mauro ASD ISOLPI RACING TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
34 SEGATA CLAUDIO TEAM TODESCO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
35 ADIPIETRO  LUCA ASD Formia MTB Club file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
36 ROMALDI ROMUALDO ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
37 SETTIMI RINALDO ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
38 Gatti Massimo ASD Pedale Leinicese file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
39 Soraci  Antonino bike team mandello file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
40 Gaj Tripiano Carlo A.s.d. Pedale Leynicese file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
41 Bocco Luciano Brike Bike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
42 ELVIS ANGIOLI IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
43 GIAMBATTISTA CAVINA IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
44 ANNARITA CAVULLA IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
45 MAURIZIO CERONI IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
46 QUARANTINI DAVIDE IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
47 QUERZOLA FRANCESCA IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
48 TIBERIO PRETOLANI IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
49 Longhi IURI Granbike Velo Club Parent Project file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
50 ANDREA SERCECCHI IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
51 Chillo Tania IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
52 Manigrasso Giovanni IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
53 Severi Marco IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
54 Frank WUYTS individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
55 Pascal De Meulenaer Team: Born2Bike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
56 Biesmans Geert individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
57 Sven Vanderaerden individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
58 Johan Vanroy individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
59 Verstraete Peter Team c bear file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
60 Vicens Quetglas Antonio Team: Bimont file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
61 Mascaro J. Team: S'escapada file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
62 Amengual Estarellas Isidre Penya Ciclista Establiments file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
63 Serra Sanchez Miquel centre veterinari son cotoner file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
64 PUJOL LUNA PEDRO Team: Canis team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
65 Vich alvarez Abdon Team: Liveablock file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
66 Nadal Barcelo Rafael Team: Ermassets file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
67 Prieto Navarro Antonio Team: C.C EUROLOSA file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
68 Fenoll Lucas Team: landsbike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
69 MIRALLES martorell Rafel Team: Liveablock file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
70 Cot moya Xavi Team: Liveablock file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
71 Morla Carrera Raúl North Bike La Bañeza file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
72] Puente Pérez Javier  North bike la bañeza file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
73  Contero Martín Alejandro North bike la bañeza file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
74 Pujol Esteban Team: Canis Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
75 Mascaro Bruno Team: Canis Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
76 Silva  Marco Team Kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
77 Sardinha Carlos Team Kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
78 Valadas Nuno Team dos Pneus file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
79 Salvador Fábio Casa do Benfica /Idealtom tintas / Kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
80 Santos Marco Team Kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
81 Narciso Pedro Antonio Alves Team Kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
82 Rodrigues Jorge Team kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
83 Madeira Pedro Team kompedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
84 Gerald Müller Team  Biketime Raceteam

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

L
85 Petra  Läßig Team  Biketime Raceteam

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
86  Anja  Bubke Team  Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
87 Daniel  Jäger Team  Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
88 Torsten Herzner Team  Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
89 Marcus Fischer Team Biketime Raceteam

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

 
90 Frank Erbse Team  Biketime Raceteam

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

 
91 Martin Gräser Team  Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
92 Alex Mühlbauer Team  Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
93 Günter Reitz Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
94 Dennis Van Ewijk Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
95 Marc Vries de Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
96 Yneke Kootstra Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
97 Bianca Godschalk Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
98 Frans van der Velden Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
99 Gert Jan van Rheenen Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
100 Evert Boshuis Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

XL
101 Bea Winters Team: Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
102 Vonk Sander Bike Friends Salzburg

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

L
103 Gabbi  Vogely Team: rockNdust

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
104 Ronald Vogely Team: rockNdust

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

L
105 Slenter Ben Team: BTWIN Nederland

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
106 Van der Zande Roos Team: BTWIN Nederland

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

S
107 Slenter Kaj Team: BTWIN Nederland

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
108 Wimmer Florian Team: Bikepalast Salzburg file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
109 Färberböck Mario Team: Bikepalast Salzburg file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
110 Stibitzhofer Franz Team: Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
111 Schmidt Harald Team: Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
112 Schmidt Richard Team: Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
113 KAUFMANN ALESSANDRO Team: lema.bike

file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png

M
114 Marini Giorgio Angelo Maurizio Mtb Billy Team/TandeMotion ( Tandem ) file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
115 Candellone Alessia Mtb Billy Team/TandeMotion ( Tandem ) file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
116 Bonacina Dario ASD BINDELLA file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
117 Benatti Bruno Team Spartans Ass.sport Bologna file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
118 Zagni Pierto SprintBikeLumezzane file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
119 Annika  Brunke Team Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
120 Dominik  Brunke Team Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XXL
121 Guido  Schulz Team Biketime Raceteam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
122 Santos  Carlos cmsantos file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
123 Forte  Gonçalo  MF Bike Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
124 Moreira Abilio Airbike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
125 Joaquim Jorge Gameiro Bica Bikezona file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
126 Zanotel  roberto asd velociraptors tem file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
127 Cornelis  Yannick Wmtb file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
128 Eric  Goris Mtb Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
129 Tom  Suetens MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
130 Christophe  Saenen  MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
131 Frooninckx  Johan MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
132 Smets  Sven MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
133 Grade  Jimmy Mtb Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
134 Ziegler  Mario Team Bikepalast Salzburg file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
135 Argante  Alan Pedale Manzanese file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
136 Maertens  Philippe Mtb Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
137 Eric  Vanderwegen Mtb Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
138 Delsante Davide MTB CORTE SAN VITALE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
139 Baldassina Guido Acido lattico file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
140 Ornella Lina Acido lattico file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
141 Puiatti Fiorenzo Acido lattico file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
142 De Bernardo Walter Delizia bike  file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
143 Bariani Luigi Individuale file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
144 Heidi  Lemmens individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
145 Peeters Peter MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
146  Bentoglio Cristian SAN PAOLO MTB  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
147 Greco Marco IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
148 Laghi Matteo IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
149 Sovera Alessio IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
150 Tassi  Gianluca ASD TEAM K-ONE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
151 Geert  Beullens MTB racing team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
152 Diedrik  Vandermolen  MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
153 Dusseldorp Wim x-track.nl file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
154 Van Elsen Guy BIKE TEAM B61 file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
155 Bert  Heylen BIKE TEAM B61 file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
156 Forte André 20Km Almeirim file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
157 joseph Kerkhofs Induvidual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
158 Rudy  Jonckers Individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
159 Annik  Camps Individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
160  Liedy Vandevenne Individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
161 CLAUSI ROBERTO  UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
162  Gaffuri Francesco Lissone mtb asd file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
163 Penc  Herbert Individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
164 Hasselmann Georg Individual file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
165 Gaspardo Fabio ASD BIKE TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
166 Balboni Vanni A.S.D.Green Devils file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
167

Baroni Valeria

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
168  

Abbate Flavia

  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
169  

Briziarelli Massimo

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
170  

Funari Roberto

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
171  

Calzolari Roberto

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
172  

Chiodi  Alessio

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
173  

Cipriani  Sandro

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
174  Longo  Pier Luca  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
175  

Magazzini  Massimo

  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
176  

Malin  Marco

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
177  

Malin Massimo

  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
178  

Padalini Ermanno

 PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
179  

Prando Silvano

  PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
180  Rossini Alessandro   PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
181  Russo Matteo   PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
182 Sassu Paolo PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
183 Verardo Giuliano PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
184 Zoffoli Roberto PARENT PROJECT file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
185 Chiodi Luca Team Bike Civitavecchia file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
186 Della vedova luca gemini team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
187 CIOCCA Ivan IRIDE CYICLING TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
188 FINOTTI  GIULIANO TEAM SPACEBIKES file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
189 CASAVOLA  UMBERTO ASD GS ESERCITO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
190 Signor Claudio Iride Cycling Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
191 Sorito  Luca Romagna Bike Grandi Eventi file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
192 ZEMELLA PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
193 Canciani Andrea gruppo sportivo esercito file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
194 Gomes Pedro feelmoto file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png
M
195 Pinto Ariana  feelmoto file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
196 FINAZZI MARCO  MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
197 CHIARINI REMO IMOLA BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
198 Pesaola Claudio fassa bike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
199 Martins Paulo R M Cancer Free file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
200 Bitti  Alessio gruppo sportivo esercito file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
201 Van Den Broucke Steven MTB Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
202 TRIBOLI FABIO BIKETEAMMANDELLO file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
203  Sorge Marco Asd Sport Emotion file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
204 Sven Standaert Espira cycling team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
205 Gordts Roger MTB RACING TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
206 Marquardt Thomas SebaMed BikeTeam file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
207 Verderami Pasquale Sebamed file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
208 Klaus Hannawald Sebamed biketeam / VC Lechhausen file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
209 Flath Tobias sebamed bike team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
210 Malavolta Manuel Team baracca Lugo mtb file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
211 Silke Keinath TSV Bodelshausen file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
212 Tizianel Mauro Ciclo Team Gorgazzo file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
213 Cucciniello Luca Iema MTB team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
214 Giglio Nicola gruppo sportivo esercito file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
215 Balducci Antonella Baracca Lugo file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
216 SARTORI MARCO Gruppo Sportivo Esercito file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
217 Göggel Julian JG Prokon Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
218 Flöß Lukas JG Prokon Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
219 BELOTTI FABIO Team Spacebikes file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
220 MANDELLI CHIARA Team Spacebikes file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
221 Natascha Binder MTN CREW file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
222 Amer Pastor Sebastian Cdc Manacorí file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
223 Muntaner Juaneda David pc establiments file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
224 Markus Honka Sebamed Bike Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
225 D'Alessandro Cristian Pablo GO TEAM PILAR L
226 Vinci Evangelina Alejandra GO TEAM PILAR S
227 Dal Prato Mirko Team Passion Faentina file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
228 Cucinotta Claudio Team Sportway file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
229 Gozzi Gianni Parent Projet file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png  
230 ANDUEZA SAN MARTIN TXUMA BICIHOBBY-BH file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
231 Labat Iñigo  Bicihobby-BH file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
232 Roca VelazquezAlbert  Sendicat del pedal file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
233 CENEDELLA MARCO BDM TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
234 LOMBARDI PAOLO BDM TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
235 Reini Woisetschläger Team Penhab file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
236 CRESPI OLIVIER ULTRA RAID DE LA MEIJE M
237  Routens Jean Paul Ultra Raid de La Meije XL
238 Felix Fritzsch Focus RAPIRO Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
239 Olaf Nützsche Focus RAPIRO Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
240 Sven Pieper Focus RAPIRO Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
241  Marvin Augustyniak Focus RAPIRO Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
242  Lars Lindemann Focus RAPIRO Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
243 Marza bedos PAU GOBIK FACTORY file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
244 Hebel Jochen Draht Binder Racing Team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
245 Horrach Ripoll Joan  Liveablock file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
246 Favaloro Michele Fm bike factory team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
247  Maioli Davide  FM bike factory team file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
248 Poxleitner Florian Exathlon Sport Club München file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
249 Degasperi Ivan S.C. Ala - Norco Bicycles file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png
 
 
 
 
 
 
S
250 Giuliani Matteo S.C. Ala - Norco Bicycles file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
251 Ancarani Daniele A.S.D. Trialbike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
252 Dal Monte Daniele A.S.D. Trialbike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png XL
253  Vetricini Gianluca A.S.D. Trialbike file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
254 Lorenzetti Mattia S.C. Ala - Norco Bicycles file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
255  Rossini Giorgio ASD Crazy Bike Camerano file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
256 Pianca Marco Vimotorsport file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
257 Muratori Giampaolo Ciclistica Mercatese file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
258  Farabegoli Alveiro Eliecer cc center lab racing asd S
259 ROCCA  VALENTINA Team Todesco Asd file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
260 Gastaldi Elisa Bike Passion file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
261 Niederwanger  wolfgang ciclopia file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
262 Sabini Davide Bike Passion file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
263 Guerrini Vincenzo Romagna Bike Grandi Eventi file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
264 Monduzzi Giovanni A.S.D. DOROBIKE TEAM file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
265 Pavlicek Radek Ciclopia S
266 Marri Davide Romagna Bike Grandi Eventi file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png L
267 ZACCARELLI GIUSEPPE Team Passion Faentina file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png M
268 Catalani Matteo A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S
269  Marchetti Sonia A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE file/usr/bikers/bandiere/Italy.png S